Inflatable boats & RIBs

Whitewater Boat

Specification

 

ModelLengthWidthTube DiameterAir ChamberMax LoadMax PersonsNet Weight

(cm)(cm)(cm)
(kg)
(kg)
Whitewater280280128333+23403+138
Whitewater300300128333+24504+142
Whitewater320320182453+45505+145
Whitewater360360182453+46606+148
Whitewater380380182453+47507+152
Whitewater400400200504+38508+255
Whitewater430430200504+3108010+258

 

Our Certifications

 

Contact us
  • Address

    No.153 Liaoning Road, Qingdao, China.

  • 24-Hour Hotline

    +86 186 61661287

  • 24-Hour Hotline

    +86 186 61968188

  • Email

    sales01@dwfsports.com